Search Results: 32,649
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1680 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 210 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 1 year Essential Support
$1,998,074.00
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 840 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 4 TB x 210 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - corporate - with 2 years Standard Support
$1,434,407.66
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1920 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 240 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 2 years Essential Support
$2,373,536.35
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1680 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 210 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 2 years Standard Support
$2,112,702.00
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 600 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 4 TB x 150 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 2 years Standard Support
$1,150,384.46
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1680 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 210 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 5 years Essential Support
$2,860,237.09
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1920 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 240 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 5 years Essential Support
$3,036,610.85
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1680 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 210 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - corporate - with 4 years Essential Support
$2,625,942.85
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 240 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 4 TB x 60 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 2 years Standard Support
$648,684.39
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1200 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 150 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - government - with 2 years Standard Support
$1,658,410.66
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 480 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 4 TB x 120 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - academic - with 3 years Essential Support
$1,058,067.96
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1920 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 240 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - academic - with 3 years Standard Support
$2,421,771.65
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 360 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 4 TB x 90 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - corporate - with 4 years Essential Support
$1,067,111.41
Veritas NetBackup 5340 - Hard drive array - 1920 TB (SAS-3) - HDD 8 TB x 240 - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel (external) - rack-mountable - academic - with 4 years Essential Support
$2,820,157.76
Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9 - Tower - 1 x Core i7 7700 / 3.6 GHz - RAM 8 GB - HDD 1 TB - DVD-Writer - HD Graphics 630 - GigE - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none - keyboard: Canadian French - TopSeller
$714.72
Black Box - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
$141.88
Black Box Value Line - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
$23.33
HPE - Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to MPO single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - for Composable Fabric FM 2072, FM 3032Q, FM 3180, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$1,309.43
HPE PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, riser - blue
$174.84
AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$38.02
© 2019 PriceFinder.ca | Last Update: 2020-06-03
0.031 sec